Samlet turneringsplan

Samlet turneringsplan for alle 4 hold i FSKBH og 1 hold i Køge 2020/2021

 

Dato Hal Kl. Scoretavle Div/ser. Hold Klub
05-sep W C H 08,30 Nej 2. Div. A. Disa Coop Idræt   2
05-sep W C H 10,00 Nej 3. Div. B Telefonen   1 Coop Idræt   3
12-sep W C H 08,30 Ja Elite - H. Coop Idræt   1 Ericsson Sport   1
12-sep W C H 08,30 Ja Serie A. 1. Coop Idræt   4 Buus Jensen   2
19-sep W C H 10,00 Ja Elite - H. Coop Idræt   1 Topdanmark
22-sep Køge 18.00 Nej Serie 1. JH Gulvservice Coop Idræt Køge
06-okt Køge 18.00 Ja Serie 1. Coop Idræt Køge Amaronerne
10-okt W C H 10,00 Nej Serie A. 1. Ericsson Sport   2 Coop Idræt   4
10-okt W C H 11.30 Nej 2. Div. A. T I K   1 Coop Idræt   2
17-okt W C H 08,30 Nej 3. Div. B D S B   3 Coop Idræt   3
17-okt W C H 08,30 Ja Serie A. 1. Coop Idræt   4 Nordea   3
20-okt Køge 18.00 Nej Serie 1. JH Lærlingerne 1. Coop Idræt Køge
31-okt W C H 08,30 Nej Elite - H. M B D - I   1 Coop Idræt   1
31-okt W C H 08,30 Ja 2. Div. A. Coop Idræt   2 Team One
31-okt W C H 10,00 Ja 3. Div. B Coop Idræt   3 T I K   2
03-nov Køge 18.00 Nej Serie 1. J.A.A.B Coop Idræt Køge
07-nov W C H 08,30 Ja Serie A. 1. Coop Idræt   4 P T B   2
17-nov Køge 18.00 Ja Serie 1. Coop Idræt Køge Alpuds
21-nov W C H 08,30 Ja 2. Div. A. Coop Idræt   2 Danske Bank   1
21-nov W C H 08,30 Nej 3. Div. B Tryg Coop Idræt   3
21-nov W C H 10,00 Ja Elite - H. Coop Idræt   1 P F A
05-dec W C H 08,30 Nej Elite - H. D S B   1 Coop Idræt   1
12-dec W C H 10,00 Nej 2. Div. A. A L I   1 Coop Idræt   2
12-dec W C H 10,00 Ja 3. Div. B Coop Idræt   3 L B A
12-dec W C H 10,00 Nej Serie A. 1. C M P Coop Idræt   4
02-jan W C H 08,30 Nej Serie A. 1. Buus Jensen   2 Coop Idræt   4
05-jan Køge 18.00 Ja Serie 1. Coop Idræt Køge Køge Bowling Center 1.
16-jan W C H 08,30 Ja 2. Div. A. Coop Idræt   2 Disa
16-jan W C H 10,00 Nej Elite - H. Ericsson Sport   1 Coop Idræt   1
19-jan Køge 18.00 Ja Serie 1. Coop Idræt Køge JH Gulvservice
23-jan W C H 10,00 Ja 3. Div. B Coop Idræt   3 D S B   3
23-jan W C H 10,00 Ja Serie A. 1. Coop Idræt   4 Ericsson Sport   2
30-jan W C H 08,30 Nej Elite - H. Topdanmark Coop Idræt   1
30-jan W C H 10,00 Ja 2. Div. A. Coop Idræt   2 T I K   1
02-feb Køge 18.00 Nej Serie 1. Amaronerne Coop Idræt Køge
13-feb W C H 08,30 Nej 2. Div. A. Team One Coop Idræt   2
13-feb W C H 08,30 Ja 3. Div. B Coop Idræt   3 Telefonen   1
13-feb W C H 10,00 Ja Elite - H. Coop Idræt   1 M B D - I   1
16-feb Køge 18.00 Ja Serie 1. Coop Idræt Køge JH Lærlingerne 1.
02-mar Køge 18.00 Ja Serie 1. Coop Idræt Køge J.A.A.B
06-mar W C H 08,30 Nej 3. Div. B T I K   2 Coop Idræt   3
06-mar W C H 10,00 Nej Serie A. 1. Nordea   3 Coop Idræt   4
16-mar Køge 18.00 Nej Serie 1. Alpuds Coop Idræt Køge
23-mar Køge 18.00 Nej Serie 1. Køge Bowling Center 1. Coop Idræt Køge
27-mar W C H 10,00 Nej Elite - H. P F A Coop Idræt   1
27-mar W C H 10,00 Nej Serie A. 1. P T B   2 Coop Idræt   4
10-apr W C H 10,00 Nej 2. Div. A. Danske Bank   1 Coop Idræt   2
10-apr W C H 10,00 Ja 3. Div. B Coop Idræt   3 Tryg
17-apr W C H 08,30 Ja Serie A. 1. Coop Idræt   4 C M P
24-apr W C H 08,30 Ja Elite - H. Coop Idræt   1 D S B   1
24-apr W C H 10,00 Ja 2. Div. A. Coop Idræt   2 A L I   1
24-apr W C H 11,30 Nej 3. Div. B L B A Coop Idræt   3