Samlet turneringsplan

Samlet turneringsplan for alle 4 hold i FSKBH og 1 hold i Køge 2020/2021

Dato Hal Kl. Scoretavle Div/ser. Hold Klub
05-sep W C H 08,30 Nej 2. Div. A. Disa Coop Idræt   2
05-sep W C H 10,00 Nej 3. Div. B Telefonen   1 Coop Idræt   3
12-sep W C H 08,30 Ja Elite - H. Coop Idræt   1 Ericsson Sport   1
12-sep W C H 08,30 Ja Serie A. 1. Coop Idræt   4 Buus Jensen   2
19-sep W C H 10,00 Ja Elite - H. Coop Idræt   1 Topdanmark
22-sep Køge 18,00 Nej Serie 1 JH Gulvservice Coop Idræt Køge
06-okt Køge 18,00 Ja Serie 1 Coop Idræt Køge Amaronerne
10-okt W C H 10,00 Nej Serie A. 1. Ericsson Sport   2 Coop Idræt   4
10-okt W C H 11,30 Nej 2. Div. A. T I K   1 Coop Idræt   2
17-okt W C H 08,30 Nej 3. Div. B D S B   3 Coop Idræt   3
17-okt W C H 08,30 Ja Serie A. 1. Coop Idræt   4 Nordea   3
20-okt Køge 18,00 Nej Serie 1 JH Lærlingerne 1. Coop Idræt Køge
31-okt W C H 08,30 Nej Elite - H. M B D - I   1 Coop Idræt   1
31-okt W C H 08,30 Ja 2. Div. A. Coop Idræt   2 Team One
31-okt W C H 10,00 Ja 3. Div. B Coop Idræt   3 T I K   2
03-nov Køge 18,00 Nej Serie 1 J.A.A.B Coop Idræt Køge
07-nov W C H 08,30 Ja Serie A. 1. Coop Idræt   4 P T B   2
17-nov Køge 18,00 Ja Serie 1 Coop Idræt Køge Alpuds
21-nov W C H 08,30 Ja 2. Div. A. Coop Idræt   2 Danske Bank   1
21-nov W C H 08,30 Nej 3. Div. B Tryg Coop Idræt   3
05-dec W C H 08,30 Nej Elite - H. D S B   1 Coop Idræt   1
08-maj W C H 09,00 Ja 3. Div. B Coop Idræt   3 L B A
08-maj W C H 14,30 Nej Serie A. 1. C M P   Coop Idræt   4
11-maj Køge 18,30 Nej Serie 1 Køge Bowling Center 1. Coop Idræt Køge
15-maj W C H 10,30 Nej Serie A. 1. Buus Jensen   2 Coop Idræt   4
15-maj W C H 13,00 Nej 2. Div. A. A L I   1 Coop Idræt   2
15-maj W C H 14,30 Ja Elite - H. Coop Idræt   1 P F A
15-maj W C H 14,30 Ja 3. Div. B Coop Idræt   3 Telefonen   1
16-maj W C H 09,00 Nej Elite - H. Ericsson Sport   1 Coop Idræt   1
16-maj W C H 09,00 Ja 2. Div. A. Coop Idræt   2 Disa
16-maj W C H 11,30 Ja 3. Div. B Coop Idræt   3 D S B   3
16-maj W C H 14,30 Ja Serie A. 1. Coop Idræt   4 Ericsson Sport   2
18-maj Køge 18,30 Ja Serie 1 Coop Idræt Køge JH Gulvservice
22-maj W C H 09,00 Nej Elite - H. Topdanmark Coop Idræt   1
22-maj W C H 09,00 Ja 2. Div. A. Coop Idræt   2 T I K   1
25-maj Køge 19,00 Nej Serie 1 Amaronerne Coop Idræt Køge
29-maj W C H 09,00 Ja Elite - H. Coop Idræt   1 M B D - I   1
29-maj W C H 09,00 Nej 2. Div. A. Team One Coop Idræt   2
29-maj W C H 14,30 Nej Serie A. 1. Nordea   3 Coop Idræt   4
30-maj W C H 09,00 Nej 3. Div. B T I K   2 Coop Idræt   3
30-maj W C H 12,00 Nej Elite - H. P F A Coop Idræt   1
01-jun Køge 19,00 Ja Serie 1 Coop Idræt Køge JH Lærlingerne 1.
06-jun W C H 09,00 Nej 2. Div. A. Danske Bank   1 Coop Idræt   2
06-jun W C H 10,30 Nej Serie A. 1. P T B   2 Coop Idræt   4
06-jun W C H 12,00 Ja 3. Div. B Coop Idræt   3 Tryg
08-jun Køge 18,00 Nej Serie 1 Alpuds Coop Idræt Køge
12-jun W C H 10,30 Ja Serie A. 1. Coop Idræt   4 C M P  
13-jun W C H 09,00 Ja Elite - H. Coop Idræt   1 D S B   1
13-jun W C H 12,00 Ja 2. Div. A. Coop Idræt   2 A L I   1
13-jun W C H 12,00 Nej 3. Div. B L B A Coop Idræt   3
15-jun Køge 18,00 Ja Serie 1 Coop Idræt Køge Køge Bowling Center 1.
22-jun Køge 18,00 Ja Serie 1 Coop Idræt Køge J.A.A.B